
0.14Cards per game
0.43Fouls per game
1.00Tackles per game
1.00Fouls won per game
0.14Cards drawn per game
- 72'Niccolò Pisilli CMv
RomaSerie A
Next match
vs Frosinone · · Away
RefereeGiuseppe Mucera2.5CPG, LenientLine2+
- To Be Carded
- First Card17.00

- 2+ Fouls
- 2+ Fouls Won
- 2+ Tackles
Recent games
Last 5




Cards10000
Fouls10200
Fouls won40000
Tackles01201
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 4Booked In 1 Of 10
Booked1/7
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card4 Games
Fouls Without Cards
95 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls1471/48
- 1 Foul6276/33
- 2 Fouls2112/13
- 3 Fouls10/1
- 4 FoulsNo Games0/0
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 25/2621 games0.00
- 24/2526 games0.15
- 23/2437 games0.08
- 22/23: not in the data
- 21/2231 games0.19
- 20/2122 games0.05
- 19/2020 games0.15
- 18/1916 games0.06
Daniel Bragança Yellow Card Stats
Daniel Bragança plays as a central midfielder for Torino in Serie A. In 2026/27 he has 1 yellow card, averaging 0.14 cards per game, with 0.43 fouls committed and 1.00 fouls won per game. His next match is against Frosinone on 1 November, refereed by Giuseppe Mucera.