
0.17Cards per game
0.58Fouls per game
0.67Tackles per game
0.08Fouls won per game
0.00Cards drawn per game
Next match
vs Man Utd · · Away
Referee not appointed yet
- To Be CardedNo price
- First CardNo price
- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5




Cards10000
Fouls20010
Fouls won00100
Tackles12010
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 4Booked In 2 Of 10
Booked2/12
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card4 Games
Fouls Without Cards
90 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls490/49
- 1 Foul7147/21
- 2 Fouls6116/17
- 3 Fouls30/3
- 4 FoulsNo Games0/0
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 25/2634 games0.12
- 24/2541 games0.17
- 23/242 games0.00
- 22/231 game0.00
Niccolò Pisilli Yellow Card Stats
Niccolò Pisilli plays as a central midfielder for Roma in Serie A. In 2026/27 across all competitions he has 2 yellow cards, averaging 0.17 cards per game, with 0.58 fouls committed and 0.08 fouls won per game. His next match is against Manchester United on 3 November.