
0.18Cards per game
0.91Fouls per game
2.27Tackles per game
1.18Fouls won per game
0.11Cards drawn per game
- 57'Joane Gadou CBv
DortmundBundesliga
Next match
vs Galatasaray · · Away
Referee not appointed yet
Line2+
- To Be CardedNo price
- First CardNo price
- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls Won
- 2+ Tackles
Recent games
Last 5




Cards01000
Fouls23100
Fouls won11400
Tackles75021
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 3Booked In 2 Of 10
Booked2/11
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card4 Games
Fouls Without Cards
179 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls2812/83
- 1 Foul165116/67
- 2 Fouls7147/21
- 3 Fouls343/7
- 4 Fouls10/1
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 25/2649 games0.12
- 24/2543 games0.14
- 23/2434 games0.18
- 22/2317 games0.29
- 21/2225 games0.12
- 20/2128 games0.11
- 19/2028 games0.14
- 18/1928 games0.14
- 17/1814 games0.00
- 16/1713 games0.46
- 15/163 games0.00
Maximilian Mittelstädt Yellow Card Stats
Maximilian Mittelstädt plays as a left-back for VfB Stuttgart in the Bundesliga. In 2026/27 across all competitions he has 2 yellow cards, averaging 0.18 cards per game, with 0.91 fouls committed and 1.18 fouls won per game. His next match is against Galatasaray on 3 November.