
0.14Cards per game
1.00Fouls per game
0.29Tackles per game
2.00Fouls won per game
0.50Cards drawn per game
- 62'Tyler Adams CDMv
BournemouthPremier League - 91'Costinha RBv
BrightonPremier League - 70'Lewis Dunk CBv
BrightonPremier League
Next match
vs Sunderland · · Away
Referee not appointed yet
- To Be CardedNo price
- First CardNo price
- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5




Cards10000
Fouls20102
Fouls won60120
Tackles00001
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 3Booked In 2 Of 10
Booked1/7
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card3 Games
Fouls Without Cards
190 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls1741/75
- 1 Foul9649/73
- 2 Fouls112511/36
- 3 Fouls323/5
- 4 Fouls10/1
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 25/2650 games0.14
- 24/2530 games0.17
- 23/2440 games0.10
- 22/2335 games0.20
- 21/2229 games0.03
- 20/2140 games0.15
- 19/205 games0.00
- 201926 games0.04
João Pedro Yellow Card Stats
João Pedro plays as a striker for Chelsea in the Premier League. In 2026/27 across all competitions he has 1 yellow card, averaging 0.14 cards per game, with 1.00 fouls committed and 2.00 fouls won per game. His next match is against Sunderland on 8 November.