
0.20Cards per game
0.80Fouls per game
1.30Tackles per game
1.20Fouls won per game
0.11Cards drawn per game
- 59'Christian Pulisic RWv
AC MilanSerie A
Next match
vs Cagliari · · Home
RefereeAndrea Colombo3.9CPG, BalancedLine2+
- To Be Carded
- First Card19.00

- 2+ Fouls
- 2+ Fouls Won
- 2+ Tackles
Recent games
Last 5




Cards00101
Fouls11001
Fouls won11311
Tackles30110
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
Booked Last Time OutBooked In 2 Of 10
Booked2/10
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card7 Games
Fouls Without Cards
199 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls2672/69
- 1 Foul165916/75
- 2 Fouls9269/35
- 3 Fouls2152/17
- 4 Fouls20/2
- 5+ Fouls10/1
Career cards per game
- 25/2640 games0.23
- 24/2550 games0.20
- 23/2446 games0.11
- 22/2340 games0.15
- 21/2216 games0.00
- 20/213 games0.33
- 19/2018 games0.06
- 18/191 game0.00
Kenneth Taylor Yellow Card Stats
Kenneth Taylor plays as a central midfielder for Lazio in Serie A. In 2026/27 across all competitions he has 2 yellow cards, averaging 0.20 cards per game, with 0.80 fouls committed and 1.20 fouls won per game. His next match is against Cagliari on 1 November, refereed by Andrea Colombo.