
0.13Cards per game
0.50Fouls per game
0.50Tackles per game
0.75Fouls won per game
0.13Cards drawn per game
- 76'Tommaso Pobega CMv
BolognaSerie A
Next match
vs Inter · · Home
RefereeMarco Guida3.3CPG, LenientLine2+
- To Be Carded
- First Card23.00

- 2+ Fouls
- 2+ Fouls Won
- 2+ Tackles
Recent games
Last 5




Cards00000
Fouls10010
Fouls won21001
Tackles11000
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 7Booked In 1 Of 10
Booked1/8
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card7 Games
Fouls Without Cards
205 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls1280/128
- 1 Foul4504/54
- 2 Fouls4154/19
- 3 Fouls121/3
- 4 Fouls11/1
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 25/2633 games0.00
- 24/2548 games0.06
- 23/2450 games0.06
- 22/2330 games0.03
- 21/2237 games0.05
- 20/2143 games0.09
- 19/2034 games0.00
- 18/1930 games0.07
- 17/1841 games0.02
- 16/1743 games0.05
- 15/1612 games0.08
Christian Pulisic Yellow Card Stats
Christian Pulisic plays as a right winger for AC Milan in Serie A. In 2026/27 across all competitions he has 1 yellow card, averaging 0.13 cards per game, with 0.50 fouls committed and 0.75 fouls won per game. His next match is against Inter on 31 October, refereed by Marco Guida.