
0.26Cards per game
1.71Fouls per game
2.06Tackles per game
0.54Fouls won per game
Next match
vs Salzburg · · Home
Referee not appointed yet
- To Be CardedNo price
- First CardNo price
- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5




Cards00010
Fouls04023
Fouls won00010
Tackles06000
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
Booked Last Time OutBooked In 4 Of 10
Booked13/47
Longest Booked Run3 Games
Longest Run Without A Card10 Games
Fouls Without Cards
122 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls1291/30
- 1 Foul6336/39
- 2 Fouls111411/25
- 3 Fouls1151/16
- 4 Fouls171/8
- 5+ Fouls131/4
Career cards per game
- 25/2635 games0.26
- 24/2534 games0.21
- 23/2427 games0.04
- 22/2321 games0.14
Enric Llansana Yellow Card Stats
Enric Llansana plays as a defensive midfielder for Anderlecht in the Belgian Pro League. In 2025/26 across all competitions he has 9 yellow cards, averaging 0.26 cards per game, with 1.71 fouls committed and 0.54 fouls won per game. His next match is against Salzburg on 5 November.