
0.16Cards per game
0.62Fouls per game
0.08Tackles per game
1.42Fouls won per game
Next match
vs Viking · · Away
Referee not appointed yet
- To Be CardedNo price
- First CardNo price
- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5


Cards01101
Fouls13010
Fouls won24500
Tackles00300
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
Booked In 2 StraightBooked In 2 Of 10
Booked8/44
Longest Booked Run2 Games
Longest Run Without A Card12 Games
Fouls Without Cards
108 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls3443/47
- 1 Foul103510/45
- 2 Fouls2102/12
- 3 Fouls212/3
- 4 Fouls10/1
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 25/2632 games0.16
- 24/2512 games0.33
- 23/24: not in the data
- 22/2330 games0.20
- 21/2239 games0.13
Akim Zedadka Yellow Card Stats
Akim Zedadka plays as a right-back for Sabah in the Azerbaijan Premier League. In 2025/26 across all competitions he has 5 yellow cards, averaging 0.16 cards per game, with 0.62 fouls committed and 1.42 fouls won per game. His next match is against Viking on 4 November.