
0.23Cards per game
1.00Fouls per game
1.08Tackles per game
0.15Fouls won per game
Next match
vs Middlesbrough · · Home
RefereeOliver Langford4.0CPG, Balanced- To Be CardedNo price
- First CardNo price
- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5




Cards00100
Fouls01110
Fouls won00000
Tackles12120
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card Last Time OutBooked In 2 Of 10
Booked3/13
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card6 Games
Fouls Without Cards
212 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls1721/73
- 1 Foul265826/84
- 2 Fouls162416/40
- 3 Fouls757/12
- 4 Fouls10/1
- 5+ Fouls22/2
Career cards per game
- 25/2645 games0.22
- 24/2539 games0.33
- 23/2431 games0.23
- 22/2339 games0.15
- 21/2248 games0.29
- 20/2143 games0.14
- 19/2036 games0.14
- 18/1950 games0.24
- 17/1846 games0.20
- 16/1726 games0.15
- 15/166 games0.17
Ben Whiteman Yellow Card Stats
Ben Whiteman plays as a central midfielder for Wrexham in the Championship. In 2026/27 across all competitions he has 3 yellow cards, averaging 0.23 cards per game, with 1.00 fouls committed and 0.15 fouls won per game. His next match is against Middlesbrough on 4 November, refereed by Oliver Langford.