
0.25Cards per game
0.38Fouls per game
1.13Tackles per game
0.75Fouls won per game
0.00Cards drawn per game
Next match
vs Atlético · · Home
RefereeRicardo Bengoetxea4.9CPG, StrictLine2+
- To Be Carded
- First Card15.00

- 2+ Fouls
- 2+ Fouls Won
- 2+ Tackles
Recent games
Last 5




Cards10000
Fouls10010
Fouls won20011
Tackles00000
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 2Booked In 1 Of 10
Booked1/8
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card5 Games
Fouls Without Cards
157 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls4834/87
- 1 Foul153215/47
- 2 Fouls5145/19
- 3 Fouls212/3
- 4 Fouls10/1
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 25/2640 games0.25
- 24/2531 games0.23
- 23/2422 games0.18
- 22/2335 games0.09
- 21/2222 games0.14
- 20/2132 games0.25
- 19/2030 games0.33
- 18/1948 games0.27
- 17/1835 games0.29
- 16/1728 games0.04
- 15/1632 games0.13
- 14/1532 games0.09
- 13/1434 games0.09
- 12/1329 games0.14
- 11/1226 games0.15
- 10/118 games0.38
Aïssa Mandi Yellow Card Stats
Aïssa Mandi plays as a centre-back for Levante in La Liga. In 2026/27 he has 2 yellow cards, averaging 0.25 cards per game, with 0.38 fouls committed and 0.75 fouls won per game. His next match is against Atlético de Madrid on 31 October, refereed by Ricardo Bengoetxea.