
0.25Cards per game
1.00Fouls per game
0.83Tackles per game
0.58Fouls won per game
Next match
vs Stockport · · Away
RefereeDean Whitestone4.1CPG, BalancedLine2+
- To Be Carded4.00

- First CardNo price
- 2+ Fouls3.20

- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ Tackles1.65

Recent games
Last 5




Cards10010
Fouls20221
Fouls won12010
Tackles20110
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card Last Time OutBooked In 3 Of 10
Booked3/12
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card4 Games
Fouls Without Cards
63 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls1241/25
- 1 Foul6186/24
- 2 Fouls777/14
- 3 FoulsNo Games0/0
- 4 FoulsNo Games0/0
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 25/2643 games0.23
- 24/2545 games0.22
- 23/2435 games0.09
- 22/2330 games0.03
- 21/224 games0.25
- 18/19 – 20/21: not in the data
- 17/181 game0.00
- 16/17: not in the data
- 15/163 games0.00
- 14/151 game3.00
- 13/141 game0.00
Ryan Johnson Yellow Card Stats
Ryan Johnson plays as a centre-back for AFC Wimbledon in League One. In 2026/27 across all competitions he has 3 yellow cards, averaging 0.25 cards per game, with 1.00 fouls committed and 0.58 fouls won per game. His next match is against Stockport County on 31 October, refereed by Dean Whitestone.