
0.08Cards per game
0.83Fouls per game
0.92Tackles per game
0.58Fouls won per game
0.10Cards drawn per game
- 56'Athanasios Androutsos CMv
OFIEuropa League
Next match
vs Bremen · · Away
RefereeTobias Reichel3.7CPG, BalancedLine2+
- To Be Carded
- First Card21.00

- 2+ Fouls
- 2+ Fouls Won3.40

- 2+ Tackles
Recent games
Last 5




Cards00000
Fouls01100
Fouls won10111
Tackles01011
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 26Booked In 0 Of 10
Booked0/11
Longest Booked Run0
Longest Run Without A Card11 Games
Fouls Without Cards
141 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls2802/82
- 1 Foul3353/38
- 2 Fouls4124/16
- 3 Fouls40/4
- 4 FoulsNo Games0/0
- 5+ Fouls10/1
Career cards per game
- 25/265 games0.00
- 24/2537 games0.08
- 23/2436 games0.08
- 22/2344 games0.05
- 21/2245 games0.07
- 20/2120 games0.00
- 19/2035 games0.03
- 18/1919 games0.00
Adam Hlozek Yellow Card Stats
Adam Hlozek plays as a striker for TSG Hoffenheim in the Bundesliga. In 2026/27 across all competitions he has 1 yellow card, averaging 0.08 cards per game, with 0.83 fouls committed and 0.58 fouls won per game. His next match is against Werder Bremen on 31 October, refereed by Tobias Reichel.