
0.11Cards per game
0.48Fouls per game
1.33Tackles per game
0.70Fouls won per game
Next match
vs Vancouver · · Away
RefereeAlexis Da Silva5.2CPG, Strict- To Be Carded4.33

- First Card13.00

- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5




Cards00010
Fouls00010
Fouls won20000
Tackles10014
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card Last Time OutBooked In 1 Of 10
Booked3/27
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card22 Games
Fouls Without Cards
150 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls4774/81
- 1 Foul9459/54
- 2 Fouls282/10
- 3 Fouls313/4
- 4 Fouls11/1
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 202532 games0.06
- 202433 games0.09
- 202332 games0.16
- 202232 games0.25
- 202130 games0.17
- 202022 games0.09
- 20198 games0.00
- 201819 games0.11
Álex Roldán Yellow Card Stats
Álex Roldán plays as a right-back for Seattle Sounders in MLS. In 2026 he has 3 yellow cards, averaging 0.11 cards per game, with 0.48 fouls committed and 0.70 fouls won per game. His next match is against Vancouver Whitecaps on 1 November, refereed by Alexis Da Silva.