
0.17Cards per game
0.50Fouls per game
1.33Tackles per game
0.00Fouls won per game
Next match
vs FC København · · Home
RefereeMikkel Redder2.8CPG, Lenient- To Be Carded
- First Card17.00

- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5




Cards10000
Fouls20000
Fouls won00000
Tackles01003
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 3Booked In 1 Of 10
Booked1/6
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card3 Games
Fouls Without Cards
81 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls410/41
- 1 Foul4234/27
- 2 Fouls383/11
- 3 FoulsNo Games0/0
- 4 Fouls111/2
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 25/2616 games0.06
- 202513 games0.08
- 202425 games0.16
- 202323 games0.09
- 202214 games0.00
- 21/221 game0.00
Brynjar Ingi Bjarnason Yellow Card Stats
Brynjar Ingi Bjarnason plays as a centre-back for Sønderjyske Fodbold in the Danish Superliga. In 2026/27 he has 1 red, averaging 0.17 cards per game, with 0.50 fouls committed and 0.00 fouls won per game. His next match is against FC København on 2 November, refereed by Mikkel Redder.