
0.19Cards per game
0.62Fouls per game
1.54Tackles per game
0.35Fouls won per game
Next match
vs Columbus · · Away
RefereeElijio Arreguin4.5CPG, Strict- To Be CardedNo price
- First CardNo price
- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5




Cards00001
Fouls02101
Fouls won00001
Tackles00110
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
Booked Last Time OutBooked In 4 Of 10
Booked5/26
Longest Booked Run2 Games
Longest Run Without A Card12 Games
Fouls Without Cards
146 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls3753/78
- 1 Foul143314/47
- 2 Fouls6106/16
- 3 Fouls111/2
- 4 Fouls22/2
- 5+ Fouls11/1
Career cards per game
- 202531 games0.26
- 24/2527 games0.15
- 23/2437 games0.14
- 22/2331 games0.19
Kye Rowles Yellow Card Stats
Kye Rowles plays as a centre-back for DC United in MLS. In 2026 he has 5 yellow cards, averaging 0.19 cards per game, with 0.62 fouls committed and 0.35 fouls won per game. His next match is against Columbus Crew on 31 October, refereed by Elijio Arreguin.