
0.30Cards per game
1.52Fouls per game
1.64Tackles per game
0.58Fouls won per game
Next match
vs AC Milan · · Away
Referee not appointed yet
- To Be CardedNo price
- First CardNo price
- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5

Cards10001
Fouls22103
Fouls won11000
Tackles11321
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 17Booked In 0 Of 10
Booked5/35
Longest Booked Run2 Games
Longest Run Without A Card17 Games
Fouls Without Cards
37 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls120/12
- 1 Foul3103/13
- 2 Fouls171/8
- 3 Fouls111/2
- 4 Fouls20/2
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 25/2633 games0.30
- 24/2541 games0.15
Mariano Gómez Yellow Card Stats
Mariano Gómez plays as a centre-back for Ferencvárosi in NB I. In 2025/26 across all competitions he has 10 yellow cards, averaging 0.30 cards per game, with 1.52 fouls committed and 0.58 fouls won per game. His next match is against AC Milan on 5 November.