
0.06Cards per game
0.38Fouls per game
0.98Tackles per game
1.18Fouls won per game
Next match
vs Celtic · · Away
Referee not appointed yet
- To Be CardedNo price
- First CardNo price
- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5




Cards10001
Fouls10101
Fouls won11242
Tackles11000
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 7Booked In 1 Of 10
Booked4/59
Longest Booked Run2 Games
Longest Run Without A Card23 Games
Fouls Without Cards
233 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls21372/139
- 1 Foul4664/70
- 2 Fouls5125/17
- 3 Fouls131/4
- 4 Fouls121/3
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 25/2650 games0.06
- 24/2556 games0.09
- 23/2445 games0.04
- 22/2339 games0.03
- 21/2235 games0.06
- 20/2138 games0.05
- 19/2031 games0.00
- 18/1945 games0.00
- 17/1816 games0.13
- 16/1741 games0.07
- 15/1623 games0.09
- 12/13 – 14/15: not in the data
- 11/121 game0.00
Leandro Trossard Yellow Card Stats
Leandro Trossard plays as a left winger for Beşiktaş in the Süper Lig. In 2025/26 across all competitions he has 3 yellow cards, averaging 0.06 cards per game, with 0.38 fouls committed and 1.18 fouls won per game. His next match is against Celtic on 5 November.