
0.13Cards per game
1.27Fouls per game
1.13Tackles per game
0.87Fouls won per game
Next match
vs Derby County · · Home
RefereeAnthony Backhouse3.8CPG, Balanced- To Be Carded
- First Card13.00

- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5




Cards00001
Fouls32224
Fouls won00121
Tackles01241
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
Booked Last Time OutBooked In 1 Of 10
Booked1/15
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card14 Games
Fouls Without Cards
241 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls2632/65
- 1 Foul207020/90
- 2 Fouls144314/57
- 3 Fouls121212/24
- 4 Fouls131/4
- 5+ Fouls11/1
Career cards per game
- 25/2649 games0.20
- 24/2540 games0.13
- 23/2446 games0.22
- 22/2348 games0.27
- 21/2246 games0.24
- 20/2146 games0.13
- 19/2049 games0.22
- 18/1951 games0.20
- 17/1842 games0.17
- 16/1723 games0.13
- 15/1630 games0.13
- 14/159 games0.22
Jake Cooper Yellow Card Stats
Jake Cooper plays as a centre-back for Millwall in the Championship. In 2026/27 across all competitions he has 2 yellow cards, averaging 0.13 cards per game, with 1.27 fouls committed and 0.87 fouls won per game. His next match is against Derby County on 31 October, refereed by Anthony Backhouse.