0.15Cards per game
0.92Fouls per game
0.46Tackles per game
1.62Fouls won per game
Next match
vs Leicester · · Away
RefereeStephen Parkinson2.4CPG, LenientLine2+
- To Be Carded4.60

- First CardNo price
- 2+ Fouls2.40

- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5




Cards00000
Fouls00031
Fouls won01141
Tackles01000
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 5Booked In 1 Of 10
Booked2/13
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card6 Games
Fouls Without Cards
110 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls360/36
- 1 Foul7287/35
- 2 Fouls4184/22
- 3 Fouls3113/14
- 4 Fouls20/2
- 5+ Fouls10/1
Career cards per game
- 25/2647 games0.15
- 24/2543 games0.19
- 23/2448 games0.10
- 22/2323 games0.13
- 21/2228 games0.07
- 20/2135 games0.09
- 19/206 games0.17
Dan Kemp Yellow Card Stats
Dan Kemp plays as an attacking midfielder for Stevenage in League One. In 2026/27 across all competitions he has 2 yellow cards, averaging 0.15 cards per game, with 0.92 fouls committed and 1.62 fouls won per game. His next match is against Leicester City on 31 October, refereed by Stephen Parkinson.