
0.42Cards per game
2.25Fouls per game
2.17Tackles per game
2.50Fouls won per game
Next match
vs Blackpool · · Home
RefereeSimon Mather4.0CPG, Balanced- To Be Carded3.90

- First CardNo price
- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5




Cards01010
Fouls51130
Fouls won22125
Tackles33121
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card Last Time OutBooked In 5 Of 10
Booked5/12
Longest Booked Run3 Games
Longest Run Without A Card3 Games
Fouls Without Cards
107 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls2222/24
- 1 Foul112711/38
- 2 Fouls8158/23
- 3 Fouls10110/11
- 4 Fouls444/8
- 5+ Fouls212/3
Career cards per game
- 25/2631 games0.26
- 24/2515 games0.27
- 23/2420 games0.35
- 22/2331 games0.48
- 21/2231 games0.42
- 20/217 games0.43
- 19/205 games0.00
- 18/195 games0.00
Callum Slattery Yellow Card Stats
Callum Slattery plays as a central midfielder for Sheffield Wednesday in League One. In 2026/27 across all competitions he has 5 yellow cards, averaging 0.42 cards per game, with 2.25 fouls committed and 2.50 fouls won per game. His next match is against Blackpool on 1 November, refereed by Simon Mather.