
0.22Cards per game
1.67Fouls per game
4.22Tackles per game
0.44Fouls won per game
Next match
vs Marítimo · · Away
RefereeCarlos Macedo4.3CPG, Strict- To Be CardedNo price
- First CardNo price
- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5




Cards01010
Fouls21142
Fouls won11010
Tackles84354
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card Last Time OutBooked In 2 Of 10
Booked2/9
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card5 Games
Fouls Without Cards
99 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls290/29
- 1 Foul9289/37
- 2 Fouls9149/23
- 3 Fouls171/8
- 4 Fouls111/2
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 25/2637 games0.14
- 24/2532 games0.28
- 23/2416 games0.38
- 22/2327 games0.22
- 21/2217 games0.53
- 20/2129 games0.31
- 19/2019 games0.37
- 18/1929 games0.14
Pedro Ferreira Yellow Card Stats
Pedro Ferreira plays as a defensive midfielder for Santa Clara in Liga Portugal. In 2026/27 he has 2 yellow cards, averaging 0.22 cards per game, with 1.67 fouls committed and 0.44 fouls won per game. His next match is against Marítimo on 1 November, refereed by Carlos Macedo.