
0.07Cards per game
0.20Fouls per game
0.07Tackles per game
0.40Fouls won per game
Next match
vs Huddersfield · · Home
RefereeLeigh Doughty4.1CPG, BalancedLine2+
- To Be Carded4.60

- First CardNo price
- 2+ Fouls3.40

- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ Tackles2.45

Recent games
Last 5




Cards00000
Fouls10000
Fouls won00200
Tackles10000
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 13Booked In 0 Of 10
Booked1/15
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card13 Games
Fouls Without Cards
182 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls1891/90
- 1 Foul155215/67
- 2 Fouls7117/18
- 3 Fouls161/7
- 4 FoulsNo Games0/0
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 25/2647 games0.11
- 24/2539 games0.10
- 23/2446 games0.22
- 22/2341 games0.17
- 21/2241 games0.07
- 20/2153 games0.09
- 19/2011 games0.18
- 18/19: not in the data
- 17/184 games0.25
Adam Phillips Yellow Card Stats
Adam Phillips plays as an attacking midfielder for Bradford City in League One. In 2026/27 across all competitions he has 1 yellow card, averaging 0.07 cards per game, with 0.20 fouls committed and 0.40 fouls won per game. His next match is against Huddersfield Town on 31 October, refereed by Leigh Doughty.