
0.13Cards per game
0.79Fouls per game
1.58Tackles per game
1.00Fouls won per game
Next match
vs Brann · · Away
RefereeMischa Kellerhals2.3CPG, Lenient- To Be Carded
- First Card11.00

- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5




Cards00000
Fouls01000
Fouls won00200
Tackles23004
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 6Booked In 1 Of 10
Booked3/24
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card7 Games
Fouls Without Cards
163 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls1571/58
- 1 Foul114711/58
- 2 Fouls101810/28
- 3 Fouls6126/18
- 4 Fouls11/1
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 202528 games0.29
- 202444 games0.14
- 202339 games0.15
- 202239 games0.23
- 202124 games0.13
Emil Breivik Yellow Card Stats
Emil Breivik plays as an attacking midfielder for Molde in Eliteserien. In 2026 he has 3 yellow cards, averaging 0.13 cards per game, with 0.79 fouls committed and 1.00 fouls won per game. His next match is against Brann on 1 November, refereed by Mischa Kellerhals.