0.11Cards per game
0.78Fouls per game
1.11Tackles per game
0.33Fouls won per game
Next match
vs Bradford · · Away
RefereeLeigh Doughty4.1CPG, BalancedLine2+
- To Be Carded4.33

- First CardNo price
- 2+ Fouls3.00

- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ Tackles1.50

Recent games
Last 5




Cards01000
Fouls01131
Fouls won00011
Tackles11111
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 3Booked In 1 Of 10
Booked1/9
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card5 Games
Fouls Without Cards
189 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls2912/93
- 1 Foul134813/61
- 2 Fouls102010/30
- 3 Fouls222/4
- 4 Fouls10/1
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 25/2648 games0.17
- 24/2544 games0.16
- 23/2452 games0.15
- 22/2349 games0.10
- 21/2241 games0.10
- 20/2149 games0.08
- 19/2044 games0.11
- 18/1929 games0.10
Archie Collins Yellow Card Stats
Archie Collins plays as a defensive midfielder for Huddersfield Town in League One. In 2026/27 he has 1 yellow card, averaging 0.11 cards per game, with 0.78 fouls committed and 0.33 fouls won per game. His next match is against Bradford City on 31 October, refereed by Leigh Doughty.