
0.29Cards per game
0.79Fouls per game
1.00Tackles per game
0.21Fouls won per game
Next match
vs Colorado · · Away
RefereeMalik Badawi4.9CPG, Strict- To Be Carded
- First Card15.00

- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5




Cards00021
Fouls00133
Fouls won00000
Tackles33100
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
Booked In 2 StraightBooked In 3 Of 10
Booked7/28
Longest Booked Run2 Games
Longest Run Without A Card9 Games
Fouls Without Cards
159 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls1581/59
- 1 Foul184418/62
- 2 Fouls3223/25
- 3 Fouls929/11
- 4 Fouls111/2
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 202536 games0.22
- 202428 games0.29
- 202335 games0.20
- 202235 games0.11
- 202135 games0.23
- 202021 games0.14
- 201936 games0.11
- 201817 games0.41
- 201730 games0.13
Jack Elliott Yellow Card Stats
Jack Elliott plays as a centre-back for Chicago Fire in MLS. In 2026 he has 7 yellow cards and 1 red, averaging 0.29 cards per game, with 0.79 fouls committed and 0.21 fouls won per game. His next match is against Colorado Rapids on 1 November, refereed by Malik Badawi.