
0.26Cards per game
0.89Fouls per game
1.26Tackles per game
0.61Fouls won per game
Next match
vs Sunderland · · Away
Referee not appointed yet
- To Be CardedNo price
- First CardNo price
- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5




Cards00001
Fouls03003
Fouls won00000
Tackles02000
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 7Booked In 2 Of 10
Booked4/14
Longest Booked Run2 Games
Longest Run Without A Card7 Games
Fouls Without Cards
38 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls2172/19
- 1 Foul161/7
- 2 Fouls444/8
- 3 Fouls131/4
- 4 FoulsNo Games0/0
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 25/2638 games0.26
- 24/2532 games0.22
- 23/2430 games0.20
Stjepan Radeljic Yellow Card Stats
Stjepan Radeljic plays as a centre-back for Dinamo Zagreb in the HNL. In 2025/26 across all competitions he has 10 yellow cards, averaging 0.26 cards per game, with 0.89 fouls committed and 0.61 fouls won per game. His next match is against Sunderland on 5 November.