
0.50Cards per game
1.38Fouls per game
0.50Tackles per game
1.88Fouls won per game
0.13Cards drawn per game
- 84'Aurèle Amenda CBv
Coventry CityPremier League
Next match
vs Ipswich Town · · Home
RefereeThomas Kirk4.7CPG, StrictLine2+
- To Be Carded
- First Card7.50

- 2+ Fouls
- 2+ Fouls Won
- 2+ Tackles
Recent games
Last 5




Cards10100
Fouls12310
Fouls won32112
Tackles10100
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 2Booked In 4 Of 10
Booked3/8
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card2 Games
Fouls Without Cards
178 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls4584/62
- 1 Foul135313/66
- 2 Fouls132413/37
- 3 Fouls444/8
- 4 Fouls121/3
- 5+ Fouls20/2
Career cards per game
- 25/2642 games0.24
- 24/2535 games0.09
- 23/2423 games0.30
- 22/2341 games0.24
- 21/2230 games0.13
- 20/2125 games0.08
- 19/2040 games0.10
- 18/1944 games0.11
- 17/1829 games0.07
- 16/176 games0.00
- 15/162 games0.50
- 14/1510 games0.00
- 13/147 games0.00
Oli McBurnie Yellow Card Stats
Oli McBurnie plays as a striker for Hull City in the Premier League. In 2026/27 he has 4 yellow cards, averaging 0.50 cards per game, with 1.38 fouls committed and 1.88 fouls won per game. His next match is against Ipswich Town on 31 October, refereed by Thomas Kirk.