
0.17Cards per game
1.50Fouls per game
1.58Tackles per game
0.83Fouls won per game
0.00Cards drawn per game
Next match
vs Leverkusen · · Away
RefereeBenjamin Brand3.8CPG, BalancedLine2+
- To Be Carded
- First Card9.50

- 2+ Fouls
- 2+ Fouls Won2.25

- 2+ Tackles
Recent games
Last 5




Cards00000
Fouls10220
Fouls won21210
Tackles01300
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
Booked Last Time OutBooked In 1 Of 10
Booked2/12
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card9 Games
Fouls Without Cards
169 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls2572/59
- 1 Foul133813/51
- 2 Fouls162716/43
- 3 Fouls666/12
- 4 Fouls44/4
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 25/2640 games0.23
- 24/2544 games0.25
- 23/2434 games0.29
- 22/2323 games0.17
- 21/2217 games0.47
- 20/2127 games0.44
- 19/209 games0.22
- 18/1928 games0.21
- 17/1820 games0.30
Jeff Chabot Yellow Card Stats
Jeff Chabot plays as a centre-back for VfB Stuttgart in the Bundesliga. In 2026/27 across all competitions he has 2 yellow cards, averaging 0.17 cards per game, with 1.50 fouls committed and 0.83 fouls won per game. His next match is against Bayer 04 Leverkusen on 31 October, refereed by Benjamin Brand.