
0.38Cards per game
0.88Fouls per game
1.25Tackles per game
1.25Fouls won per game
0.00Cards drawn per game
Next match
vs Atlético · · Home
RefereeRicardo Bengoetxea4.9CPG, StrictLine2+
- To Be Carded
- First Card15.00

- 2+ Fouls
- 2+ Fouls Won
- 2+ Tackles
Recent games
Last 5




Cards10011
Fouls21010
Fouls won21211
Tackles10411
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
Booked In 2 StraightBooked In 3 Of 10
Booked3/8
Longest Booked Run2 Games
Longest Run Without A Card3 Games
Fouls Without Cards
50 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls2172/19
- 1 Foul2132/15
- 2 Fouls353/8
- 3 Fouls242/6
- 4 Fouls20/2
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 25/2635 games0.17
Adrián Dela Yellow Card Stats
Adrián Dela plays as a centre-back for Levante in La Liga. In 2026/27 he has 3 yellow cards, averaging 0.38 cards per game, with 0.88 fouls committed and 1.25 fouls won per game. His next match is against Atlético de Madrid on 31 October, refereed by Ricardo Bengoetxea.