
0.20Cards per game
0.60Fouls per game
0.47Tackles per game
0.38Fouls won per game
Next match
vs Sporting · · Home
Referee not appointed yet
- To Be CardedNo price
- First CardNo price
- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5

Cards00000
Fouls10100
Fouls won00000
Tackles10100
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 4Booked In 2 Of 10
Booked11/54
Longest Booked Run2 Games
Longest Run Without A Card10 Games
Fouls Without Cards
95 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls3453/48
- 1 Foul121712/29
- 2 Fouls3113/14
- 3 Fouls111/2
- 4 Fouls22/2
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 25/2645 games0.20
- 24/2535 games0.09
- 23/2425 games0.28
- 22/2335 games0.20
- 21/228 games0.13
- 20/2116 games0.31
- 19/2012 games0.33
- 18/191 game0.00
Valeriy Bondar Yellow Card Stats
Valeriy Bondar plays as a centre-back for Shakhtar Donetsk in the Ukrainian Premier League. In 2025/26 across all competitions he has 9 yellow cards, averaging 0.20 cards per game, with 0.60 fouls committed and 0.38 fouls won per game. His next match is against Sporting CP on 3 November.