
0.19Cards per game
1.13Fouls per game
0.27Tackles per game
0.70Fouls won per game
Next match
vs Viking · · Away
Referee not appointed yet
- To Be CardedNo price
- First CardNo price
- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5


Cards01100
Fouls12100
Fouls won00010
Tackles00000
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
Booked In 2 StraightBooked In 2 Of 10
Booked10/47
Longest Booked Run2 Games
Longest Run Without A Card10 Games
Fouls Without Cards
38 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls110/11
- 1 Foul3123/15
- 2 Fouls171/8
- 3 Fouls20/2
- 4 Fouls22/2
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 25/2636 games0.19
Steve Solvet Yellow Card Stats
Steve Solvet plays as a centre-back for Sabah in the Azerbaijan Premier League. In 2025/26 across all competitions he has 7 yellow cards, averaging 0.19 cards per game, with 1.13 fouls committed and 0.70 fouls won per game. His next match is against Viking on 4 November.