
0.19Cards per game
1.12Fouls per game
0.00Tackles per game
0.76Fouls won per game
Next match
vs Viking · · Away
Referee not appointed yet
- To Be CardedNo price
- First CardNo price
- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5


Cards00000
Fouls10040
Fouls won10110
Tackles00000
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 10Booked In 0 Of 10
Booked8/46
Longest Booked Run2 Games
Longest Run Without A Card15 Games
Fouls Without Cards
41 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls1131/14
- 1 Foul2142/16
- 2 Fouls272/9
- 3 Fouls10/1
- 4 FoulsNo Games0/0
- 5+ Fouls10/1
Career cards per game
- 25/2631 games0.19
- 24/2524 games0.33
- 23/243 games0.33
- 22/2335 games0.09
- 21/2225 games0.24
Joy-Lance Mickels Yellow Card Stats
Joy-Lance Mickels plays as a left winger for Sabah in the Azerbaijan Premier League. In 2025/26 across all competitions he has 5 yellow cards and 1 red, averaging 0.19 cards per game, with 1.12 fouls committed and 0.76 fouls won per game. His next match is against Viking on 4 November.