
0.14Cards per game
0.29Fouls per game
2.57Tackles per game
0.86Fouls won per game
0.00Cards drawn per game
Next match
vs Bayern · · Away
RefereeTobias Stieler3.5CPG, BalancedLine2+
- To Be Carded
- First Card15.00

- 2+ Fouls
- 2+ Fouls Won
- 2+ Tackles
Recent games
Last 5




Cards10000
Fouls10000
Fouls won10112
Tackles12013
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 5Booked In 2 Of 10
Booked1/7
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card5 Games
Fouls Without Cards
206 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls4994/103
- 1 Foul164816/64
- 2 Fouls8198/27
- 3 Fouls838/11
- 4 Fouls10/1
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 25/2638 games0.24
- 24/2537 games0.22
- 23/2448 games0.21
- 22/2339 games0.08
- 21/2238 games0.16
- 20/2117 games0.29
- 19/2014 games0.07
- 18/194 games0.25
Nico Schlotterbeck Yellow Card Stats
Nico Schlotterbeck plays as a centre-back for Borussia Dortmund in the Bundesliga. In 2026/27 across all competitions he has 1 yellow card, averaging 0.14 cards per game, with 0.29 fouls committed and 0.86 fouls won per game. His next match is against FC Bayern München on 31 October, refereed by Tobias Stieler.