0.25Cards per game
1.00Fouls per game
1.25Tackles per game
0.75Fouls won per game
0.00Cards drawn per game
Next match
vs Valencia · · Home
RefereeLluís Servera5.0CPG, StrictLine2+
- To Be Carded
- First Card19.00

- 2+ Fouls
- 2+ Fouls Won
- 2+ Tackles
Recent games
Last 5




Cards01000
Fouls01100
Fouls won00100
Tackles21000
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card Last Time OutBooked In 2 Of 8
Booked1/3
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card1 Game
Fouls Without Cards
7 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls20/2
- 1 Foul111/2
- 2 Fouls111/2
- 3 FoulsNo Games0/0
- 4 FoulsNo Games0/0
- 5+ Fouls10/1
Career cards per game
- 25/264 games0.25
Ali Houary Yellow Card Stats
Ali Houary plays as a second striker for Elche in La Liga. In 2026/27 across all competitions he has 1 yellow card, averaging 0.25 cards per game, with 1.00 fouls committed and 0.75 fouls won per game. His next match is against Valencia on 1 November, refereed by Lluís Servera.