
0.25Cards per game
1.00Fouls per game
1.00Tackles per game
0.50Fouls won per game
0.00Cards drawn per game
Next match
vs SC Freiburg · · Home
RefereeChristian Dingert3.3CPG, LenientLine2+
- To Be Carded
- First Card15.00

- 2+ Fouls2.00

- 2+ Fouls Won9.00

- 2+ Tackles
Recent games
Last 5




Cards00001
Fouls00121
Fouls won00010
Tackles00112
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
Booked Last Time OutBooked In 2 Of 10
Booked1/3
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card2 Games
Fouls Without Cards
64 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls3283/31
- 1 Foul3173/20
- 2 Fouls434/7
- 3 Fouls333/6
- 4 FoulsNo Games0/0
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 25/2639 games0.23
- 24/2523 games0.17
Juma Bah Yellow Card Stats
Juma Bah plays as a centre-back for FC Augsburg in the Bundesliga. In 2026/27 across all competitions he has 1 red, averaging 0.25 cards per game, with 1.00 fouls committed and 0.50 fouls won per game. His next match is against SC Freiburg on 31 October, refereed by Christian Dingert.