
0.10Cards per game
0.77Fouls per game
0.46Tackles per game
0.72Fouls won per game
Next match
vs Sporting · · Home
Referee not appointed yet
- To Be CardedNo price
- First CardNo price
- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5

Cards00000
Fouls00000
Fouls won00000
Tackles00000
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 5Booked In 1 Of 10
Booked5/49
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card11 Games
Fouls Without Cards
72 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls1381/39
- 1 Foul3193/22
- 2 Fouls171/8
- 3 Fouls121/3
- 4 FoulsNo Games0/0
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 25/2639 games0.10
- 24/2520 games0.00
- 23/2420 games0.10
Newerton Yellow Card Stats
Newerton plays as a left winger for Shakhtar Donetsk in the Ukrainian Premier League. In 2025/26 across all competitions he has 4 yellow cards, averaging 0.10 cards per game, with 0.77 fouls committed and 0.72 fouls won per game. His next match is against Sporting CP on 3 November.