
0.10Cards per game
0.60Fouls per game
2.20Tackles per game
0.40Fouls won per game
0.10Cards drawn per game
- 87'Radosław Murawski CDM · second yellowv
Lech PoznańEuropa League
Next match
vs Spurs · · Away
RefereeMichael Oliver3.2CPG, LenientLine2+
- To Be Carded
- First Card11.00

- 2+ Fouls
- 2+ Fouls Won
- 2+ Tackles
Recent games
Last 5




Cards00001
Fouls00211
Fouls won00200
Tackles32214
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
Booked Last Time OutBooked In 1 Of 10
Booked1/10
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card9 Games
Fouls Without Cards
68 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls320/32
- 1 Foul7167/23
- 2 Fouls363/9
- 3 Fouls20/2
- 4 Fouls20/2
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 25/2638 games0.18
- 24/2520 games0.10
Jaydee Canvot Yellow Card Stats
Jaydee Canvot plays as a centre-back for Crystal Palace in the Premier League. In 2026/27 across all competitions he has 1 yellow card, averaging 0.10 cards per game, with 0.60 fouls committed and 0.40 fouls won per game. His next match is against Tottenham Hotspur on 31 October, refereed by Michael Oliver.