
0.15Cards per game
1.15Fouls per game
0.12Tackles per game
2.23Fouls won per game
Next match
vs Sporting · · Home
Referee not appointed yet
- To Be CardedNo price
- First CardNo price
- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5

Cards00000
Fouls20100
Fouls won10000
Tackles10100
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 3Booked In 2 Of 10
Booked3/13
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card4 Games
Fouls Without Cards
14 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls50/5
- 1 Foul242/6
- 2 Fouls10/1
- 3 Fouls10/1
- 4 Fouls11/1
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 25/2626 games0.15
- 24/253 games0.00
Gleiker Mendoza Yellow Card Stats
Gleiker Mendoza plays as a left winger for Shakhtar Donetsk in the Ukrainian Premier League. In 2025/26 he has 4 yellow cards, averaging 0.15 cards per game, with 1.15 fouls committed and 2.23 fouls won per game. His next match is against Sporting CP on 3 November.