
0.24Cards per game
1.21Fouls per game
0.76Tackles per game
0.29Fouls won per game
Next match
vs Celje · · Home
Referee not appointed yet
- To Be CardedNo price
- First CardNo price
- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5




Cards00000
Fouls11111
Fouls won10000
Tackles20114
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 9Booked In 0 Of 9
Booked0/9
Longest Booked Run0
Longest Run Without A Card9 Games
Fouls Without Cards
9 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 FoulsNo Games0/0
- 1 Foul70/7
- 2 Fouls20/2
- 3 FoulsNo Games0/0
- 4 FoulsNo Games0/0
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 25/2634 games0.24
Valmir Matoshi Yellow Card Stats
Valmir Matoshi plays as a central midfielder for Sturm Graz in the Austrian Bundesliga. In 2025/26 he has 7 yellow cards and 1 red, averaging 0.24 cards per game, with 1.21 fouls committed and 0.29 fouls won per game. His next match is against Celje on 5 November.