
0.21Cards per game
0.72Fouls per game
1.38Tackles per game
0.86Fouls won per game
Next match
vs Ararat-Armenia · · Home
Referee not appointed yet
- To Be CardedNo price
- First CardNo price
- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5




Cards00100
Fouls00120
Fouls won00200
Tackles01102
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 9Booked In 1 Of 10
Booked6/36
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card11 Games
Fouls Without Cards
36 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls1181/19
- 1 Foul383/11
- 2 Fouls141/5
- 3 Fouls11/1
- 4 FoulsNo Games0/0
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 25/2629 games0.21
Mohamed Ali Diadié Yellow Card Stats
Mohamed Ali Diadié plays as a centre-back for Torreense in Liga Portugal 2. In 2025/26 he has 6 yellow cards, averaging 0.21 cards per game, with 0.72 fouls committed and 0.86 fouls won per game. His next match is against Ararat-Armenia on 5 November.