
0.20Cards per game
1.20Fouls per game
2.20Tackles per game
0.40Fouls won per game
Next match
vs Arouca · · Away
RefereeLuis Godinho5.5CPG, Card Happy- To Be CardedNo price
- First CardNo price
- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5




Cards00001
Fouls10023
Fouls won01001
Tackles44012
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
Booked Last Time OutBooked In 1 Of 10
Booked1/5
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card4 Games
Fouls Without Cards
16 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls60/6
- 1 Foul151/6
- 2 Fouls111/2
- 3 Fouls22/2
- 4 FoulsNo Games0/0
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 25/2610 games0.20
- 24/251 game1.00
- 23/244 games0.25
- 22/231 game0.00
Francisco Gonçalves Yellow Card Stats
Francisco Gonçalves plays as a centre-back for Nacional in Liga Portugal. In 2026/27 he has 1 yellow card, averaging 0.20 cards per game, with 1.20 fouls committed and 0.40 fouls won per game. His next match is against Arouca on 1 November, refereed by Luis Godinho.