
0.25Cards per game
1.28Fouls per game
1.59Tackles per game
1.53Fouls won per game
Next match
vs Arsenal · · Home
Referee not appointed yet
- To Be CardedNo price
- First CardNo price
- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5




Cards00100
Fouls02112
Fouls won01111
Tackles10120
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
Booked Last Time OutBooked In 3 Of 10
Booked5/20
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card7 Games
Fouls Without Cards
20 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls70/7
- 1 Foul151/6
- 2 Fouls10/1
- 3 Fouls323/5
- 4 Fouls11/1
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 25/2632 games0.25
Wiktor Nowak Yellow Card Stats
Wiktor Nowak plays as an attacking midfielder for Slavia Praha in the Czech First League. In 2025/26 he has 8 yellow cards, averaging 0.25 cards per game, with 1.28 fouls committed and 1.53 fouls won per game. His next match is against Arsenal on 4 November.