
0.08Cards per game
0.67Fouls per game
1.42Tackles per game
1.33Fouls won per game
0.09Cards drawn per game
- 55'Tatsuhiro Sakamoto RWv
Coventry CityPremier League - 31'Mamadou Sangaré CMv
BrentfordPremier League
Next match
vs Dinamo Zagreb · · Home
Referee not appointed yet
- To Be CardedNo price
- First CardNo price
- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5




Cards00000
Fouls10111
Fouls won21002
Tackles20220
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 9Booked In 1 Of 10
Booked1/12
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card9 Games
Fouls Without Cards
160 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls1681/69
- 1 Foul144714/61
- 2 Fouls8148/22
- 3 Fouls242/6
- 4 Fouls11/1
- 5+ Fouls10/1
Career cards per game
- 25/2635 games0.31
- 24/2551 games0.18
- 23/2448 games0.08
- 22/2317 games0.12
- 21/221 game0.00
Noah Sadiki Yellow Card Stats
Noah Sadiki plays as a central midfielder for Sunderland in the Premier League. In 2026/27 across all competitions he has 1 yellow card, averaging 0.08 cards per game, with 0.67 fouls committed and 1.33 fouls won per game. His next match is against Dinamo Zagreb on 5 November.