
0.25Cards per game
1.00Fouls per game
0.25Tackles per game
1.25Fouls won per game
0.43Cards drawn per game
- 82'Clemens Riedel CBv
EspanyolLa Liga - 73'Ibrahima Konaté CBv
Real MadridLa Liga - 81'Beñat Gerenabarrena CMv
Athletic ClubLa Liga
Next match
vs Valencia · · Home
Referee not appointed yet
Line2+
- To Be Carded
- First Card12.00

- 2+ Fouls
- 2+ Fouls Won
- 2+ Tackles
Recent games
Last 5




Cards00000
Fouls30101
Fouls won21013
Tackles01010
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 5Booked In 2 Of 7
Booked2/7
Longest Booked Run2 Games
Longest Run Without A Card5 Games
Fouls Without Cards
7 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls20/2
- 1 Foul121/3
- 2 Fouls11/1
- 3 Fouls10/1
- 4 FoulsNo Games0/0
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Abiel Osorio Yellow Card Stats
Abiel Osorio plays as a striker for Elche in La Liga. In 2026/27 across all competitions he has 2 yellow cards, averaging 0.25 cards per game, with 1.00 fouls committed and 1.25 fouls won per game. His next match is against Valencia on 1 November.