
0.11Cards per game
0.78Fouls per game
2.00Tackles per game
0.22Fouls won per game
0.00Cards drawn per game
Next match
vs Roma · · Home
Referee not appointed yet
- To Be CardedNo price
- First CardNo price
- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5




Cards01000
Fouls01002
Fouls won00200
Tackles32123
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 3Booked In 1 Of 10
Booked1/9
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card5 Games
Fouls Without Cards
135 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls1731/74
- 1 Foul8358/43
- 2 Fouls4144/18
- 3 FoulsNo Games0/0
- 4 FoulsNo Games0/0
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 25/2633 games0.03
- 24/2533 games0.21
- 23/2444 games0.11
- 22/2315 games0.00
- 21/221 game0.00
Leny Yoro Yellow Card Stats
Leny Yoro plays as a centre-back for Manchester United in the Premier League. In 2026/27 across all competitions he has 1 red, averaging 0.11 cards per game, with 0.78 fouls committed and 0.22 fouls won per game. His next match is against Roma on 3 November.