
0.33Cards per game
0.56Fouls per game
0.11Tackles per game
0.11Fouls won per game
0.00Cards drawn per game
Next match
vs SC Freiburg · · Home
RefereeChristian Dingert3.3CPG, LenientLine2+
- To Be Carded
- First Card19.00

- 2+ Fouls
- 2+ Fouls Won2.20

- 2+ Tackles
Recent games
Last 5




Cards00110
Fouls00020
Fouls won00100
Tackles00100
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card Last Time OutBooked In 3 Of 10
Booked3/8
Longest Booked Run2 Games
Longest Run Without A Card4 Games
Fouls Without Cards
52 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls1291/30
- 1 Foul1111/12
- 2 Fouls171/8
- 3 Fouls111/2
- 4 FoulsNo Games0/0
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 25/2626 games0.12
- 24/2521 games0.00
- 23/245 games0.00
- 22/232 games0.00
- 21/225 games0.00
Rodrigo Ribeiro Yellow Card Stats
Rodrigo Ribeiro plays as a striker for FC Augsburg in the Bundesliga. In 2026/27 across all competitions he has 3 yellow cards, averaging 0.33 cards per game, with 0.56 fouls committed and 0.11 fouls won per game. His next match is against SC Freiburg on 31 October, refereed by Christian Dingert.