
0.29Cards per game
1.33Fouls per game
1.10Tackles per game
1.52Fouls won per game
Next match
vs Ararat-Armenia · · Home
Referee not appointed yet
- To Be CardedNo price
- First CardNo price
- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5



Cards00010
Fouls02210
Fouls won20122
Tackles20220
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
Booked Last Time OutBooked In 4 Of 10
Booked9/30
Longest Booked Run3 Games
Longest Run Without A Card9 Games
Fouls Without Cards
32 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls141/5
- 1 Foul5105/15
- 2 Fouls252/7
- 3 Fouls121/3
- 4 FoulsNo Games0/0
- 5+ Fouls20/2
Career cards per game
- 25/2621 games0.29
- 23/24 – 24/25: not in the data
- 22/231 game0.00
Alejandro Alfaro Yellow Card Stats
Alejandro Alfaro plays as a central midfielder for Torreense in Liga Portugal 2. In 2025/26 he has 6 yellow cards, averaging 0.29 cards per game, with 1.33 fouls committed and 1.52 fouls won per game. His next match is against Ararat-Armenia on 5 November.