
0.22Cards per game
1.00Fouls per game
1.00Tackles per game
0.11Fouls won per game
0.00Cards drawn per game
Next match
vs Sevilla · · Home
Referee not appointed yet
Line2+
- To Be Carded
- First Card7.50

- 2+ Fouls
- 2+ Fouls Won
- 2+ Tackles
Recent games
Last 5




Cards10000
Fouls11000
Fouls won00000
Tackles20200
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card Last Time OutBooked In 3 Of 10
Booked2/7
Longest Booked Run2 Games
Longest Run Without A Card4 Games
Fouls Without Cards
18 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls181/9
- 1 Foul434/7
- 2 Fouls11/1
- 3 Fouls10/1
- 4 FoulsNo Games0/0
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 25/2611 games0.45
Sebastián Boselli Yellow Card Stats
Sebastián Boselli plays as a centre-back for Getafe in La Liga. In 2026/27 across all competitions he has 2 yellow cards, averaging 0.22 cards per game, with 1.00 fouls committed and 0.11 fouls won per game. His next match is against Sevilla on 1 November.