
0.40Cards per game
1.10Fouls per game
1.70Tackles per game
0.50Fouls won per game
0.00Cards drawn per game
Next match
vs Málaga · · Home
RefereeMateo Ferrer4.4CPG, StrictLine2+
- To Be Carded
- First Card8.00

- 2+ Fouls2.10

- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ Tackles
Recent games
Last 5




Cards00030
Fouls00000
Fouls won00000
Tackles20020
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
Booked Last Time OutBooked In 3 Of 10
Booked3/10
Longest Booked Run2 Games
Longest Run Without A Card4 Games
Fouls Without Cards
55 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls1231/24
- 1 Foul979/16
- 2 Fouls464/10
- 3 Fouls121/3
- 4 Fouls10/1
- 5+ Fouls11/1
Career cards per game
- 202612 games0.25
- 202522 games0.32
- 202415 games0.40
Facundo Bernal Yellow Card Stats
Facundo Bernal plays as a defensive midfielder for Real Betis in La Liga. In 2026/27 across all competitions he has 3 yellow cards and 1 red, averaging 0.40 cards per game, with 1.10 fouls committed and 0.50 fouls won per game. His next match is against Málaga on 31 October, refereed by Mateo Ferrer.