0.15Cards per game
1.00Fouls per game
2.38Tackles per game
1.08Fouls won per game
Next match
vs Wimbledon · · Home
RefereeDean Whitestone4.1CPG, Balanced- To Be CardedNo price
- First CardNo price
- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5




Cards00001
Fouls20132
Fouls won21111
Tackles51101
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
Booked Last Time OutBooked In 2 Of 10
Booked2/13
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card6 Games
Fouls Without Cards
109 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls2442/46
- 1 Foul9269/35
- 2 Fouls999/18
- 3 Fouls272/9
- 4 Fouls10/1
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 25/2652 games0.21
- 24/2545 games0.22
- 23/2439 games0.15
Ethan Pye Yellow Card Stats
Ethan Pye plays as a centre-back for Stockport County in League One. In 2026/27 across all competitions he has 2 yellow cards, averaging 0.15 cards per game, with 1.00 fouls committed and 1.08 fouls won per game. His next match is against AFC Wimbledon on 31 October, refereed by Dean Whitestone.